Kinroad 150 Buggy - Service Manual / Repair Manual - Wiring Diagram - Parts Manual View larger

Kinroad 150 Buggy - Service Manual / Repair Manual - Wiring Diagram - Parts Manual

English Service Manual, Wiring Diagram and Spare Parts Catalogue to buggy Kinroad  model 150 cc.

--------- INSTANT DOWNLOAD ---------

LANGUAGE: English.
FORMAT: PDF file
PAGES: 266
COMPATIBILITY: All Versions of Windows, Mac, iOS, BB, Android, etc..
PRINTABLE: Yes

No shipping costs, instant downloadable manual!

More details

4,95 €

More info

KINROAD 150 BUGGY - SERVICE MANUAL

- English Service Manual, Wiring Diagram and Spare Parts Catalogue to buggy Kinroad  model 150 cc.

CONTENTS:

KINROAD 150 SERVICE MANUAL

1. General Information
2. Periodic Maintenance And Tune-Up Procedures
3. Engine
4. Electric System
5. Chasis
6. Wiring Diagram

150CC. GY6 ENGINE SERVICE MANUAL

Chassis Nuts And Bolts
Engine
Lubrication System
Fuel Supply System
Transmission Components
Electrical Starting System
Belt Drive Cvt Mechanism
Clutch
Rear Transmission System
Electrical System
Ignition System

KINROAD 150 PARTS

Knuckle Support,Rh
Knuckle Support,Lh
Absorber Assy. Fr.
1.25bolt Flange M10×40×1.25
Lock Nut Flange M10×1.25×1.25)
Suspension Arm Comp,Upper
Lock Nut Flange M8
Bush, Arm Assy.,Upper
Spacer,Center
105bolt M8×105
Pin 1.6×30
Nut M12×1.25
Spring Washer 12
Rubber Dust Cover
Spacer,Ball Head
Disc,Fr.Brake
Bolt M6×12
Dust Seal 47×25-7
Bearing 6204
Bolt,Tire M10
Hub,Fr. Wheel
Bearing 6203
Dust Seal 42×27-7.3
Spacer,Fr. Hub
Nut M14×1.5
Pin 2.5×30
80bolt M10×80
Dust Cap,Suspension Lower
Spacer,Center
Lock Nut Flange M10×1.25×1.25)
Blowhole
Suspension Arm Comp,Lower
Tire,Fr. 21?×7?-10?
Rim,Fr.
Intake,Tire
Cap,Tire Intake
Rear Swing Arm Comp.
Rubber Bush,Swing Arm
1.25bolt Flange M12×60×1.25
Lock Nut Flange M12 ×1.25×1.25)
?? Spacer,Center
Bush,Rear Swing Arm
Speed Sensor
Absorber Assy. Rr.
Cover Disc,Rr. Brake
Cover Rear Sprocket
Bolt Flange M10×40
Lock Nut Flange M10
Bolt Flange M8×16
Axle Comp.,Rr.
Drive Chain
Rim,Rear
Tire,Rr.22×11-10
Cap,Tire Intake
Intake,Tire
Rear Sprocket
Disc,Rr. Brake
Dust Seal 42×28-7.3
Housing Comp,Rr.Axle Brg
Bearing 6206 Rz
Bearing Base
Hub,Rr.Axle
Holder,Rr.Wheel Cap
Flat Washer( Ø16.5)
Flat Washer( Ø16.5)
Nut M16×1.5
Cover Steering Comp.
Steering Comp.
Bolt, Flange M6×12
Steering Shaft
Bush.Steering Shaft
Washer Ø20
Circlip Ø20
Bolt, Flange M8×25
Seeering Knuckle
Steering Gear
Dust Cover. R. Ball Joint
Dust Cover. L Ball Joint
Steering Gear Bracket
Nut Flange M8
Rod End
Tie Rod
Steering Ball Joint
Sleeve
Push Rod,Master
Rubber,Pad
Bolt, Flange M5×16
Nut Flange M5
Pedal Comp.,Throttle
Pedal Comp.,Brake
Spring,Throttle Pedal
Spring,Brake Pedal
Collar,Pedal
Bolt M8×221
Bolt M8×145
Bolt, Flange M8×35
Bracket,Cylinder Assy,
Bolt, Flange M8×40
Nutm8
Spring Cable
Spring Cable
Cover Reverse Lever
Cable Comp.Parking Brake
Cable Comp.Remerse
Bolt, Flange M6×12
Bolt, Flange M8×16
Four-Caliper Brake Assy
Cable Comp.Throttle
Bolt, Flange M8×25
Engine Assy
Muffler Comp.,Ex
Rack Support,Muffler
Bolt Flange M6x25
Nut,Muffler Joint,M6×35
Gasket,Ex.Pipe
Air Cleanr Assy.
Circlip Comp.
Gasket,Air Feed Controc Valve
Nut,Muffler Joint,M6×35
Air Feed Controc Valve
Connection,Exhaust
Ventilate Cannulation?
Air Feed Controc Valve
5×25bolt Flange M10×1.25×25
Carburetor Assy
Bolt Flange M8×40
Washer ,Sprtng Ø8
5×35bolt Flange M10×1.25×35
Washer ,Sprtng Ø10
5×25bolt Flange M10×1.25×25
Bracket Arm,Reverse
Bracket,Reverse
Bolt, Hex In
Bolt M10×191
Spacer,Engine Mount
Lock Nut Flange M10 ×1.251.25
Spacer,Reverse
Drive Sprocket
Reverse Assy.
Cover,Gear Shiting Yoke
Bolt,M6×20
1.5)Lock Nut Flange (M16×1.5)
Mounting Plate, Engine Hanger
Upper Pressure Plate,Engine Hanger
45bolt,Hex In M10×1.25×45
Cover, Drive Sprocket
Collar,Engine Mounting Link
Bolt Flange M10×52
Link Comp,Engine Mount
Nut,Engine Mount Link M12×1.25
Spacer,Engine Mount Link
Collar,Engine Mount Link
Buffer Pad,Engine Mount Link
Lock Nut Flange M12 ×1.25×1.25)
Washer,Buffer Pad
Swing Arm Cop.,Top
Tow Ball I
Tow Ball
Rear Reflector
Lock Nut Flange M6
Bracket,Air Cleaner Assy
Air Cleanr Assy.
Rubber Ring
Collar,Engine Mount Link
Bolt Flange M6×30
Circlip Comp.
Bolt M6×16
Box Comp,Electric
Bolt, Flange M8×16
Washer,Conneecting Rod
Connecting Rod
Cover ,Front
Front Brush Guard Bar
Right Rearview Mirror
Left Rearview Mirror
Front Fender,L
Front Fender,R
Cover.Switch
Cover ,L
Cover ,R
Rear Fender,L
Rear Fender,R
Cover ,Rear
Bolt,M6×16
Rubber Bung Of Switch Cover
Nut Flange M6
Rubber Washer ( Ø6)
Bolt M6×16
Frame Comp.
Bolt,Foot Plate.Rubber
Nut,Foot Plate.Rubber
Foot Plate.Rubber
Tank,Comp. Fuel
Rubber Ring
Collar,Inner
Flat Washer Ø6
Bolt Flange M6×30
Check Valve
Tube Comp.Vacuum
Cap,Comp. Fuel Tank
Cock,Fuel Assy.
Bolt Flange M8×55
Bush,Brush Guard Bar (Ø25)
Carrier Comp.,Rear
Supporter,Carrier
Lock Nut Flange M8
Bolt Flange M8×25
Fuel Sensor
Bolt Flange M6×20
Tube Spring I
Tube Comp.Fuel.I
Tube Comp.Fuel.Ii
Tube Spring Ii
Head Lamp Assy.
Fuel Meter
Speedometer
Forward Left Right Turning Light
Horn
Main Wire Harness
Switch Of Turninglight
Switch Comp.,H/L Light
Diode
Horn Button
Switch Comp.,Head Light
Engine Stop Button
Main Beam
Lighting Switch
Hazzard Warning Devices
Direction Indicators
Flash Instrument
Key Set-Ignition Switch Comp.
Battery
Bolt St3.8×12
Cushion,Battery
Pressure Plate, Battery
Coil Comp. Ignition
Behind Left Right Turning Light
Lock Nut Flange M6
Rear Reflector
Bolt Flange M6×20
Bolt Flange M6×16
Rectifier Comp,Regulate
Starting Relay
C.D.I.Unitflat Washer Ø6
Rubber Ring
Tail Lamp Assy.
Rear Registration Plate Lamp
Bolt St3.8×12
Sub-Wiring Harness ?
Cover,Battery
Cover,Electric Box
Bolt M6×16
Bolt Flange M6×16
Right Brush Guard Bar ,Main
Left Brush Guard Bar ,Main
Left Brush Guard Bar ,Main
Brush Guard Bar ,Rr
Brush Guard Bar ,Center
Brackey,Front Fender,L
Brackey,Front Fender,R
Brackey,Rear Fender,L
Brackey,Rear Fender,R
Bush,Brush Guard Bar(Ø32)
Bush,Brush Guard Bar (Ø25)
Bolt Flange M8×50
Spring Washer
Lock Nut Flange (M8)
Foam Cover
Right Seat Assy
Left Seat Assy
Belt.Safety
Bolt Belt.Safety
Rail Set.Seat
Bolt Flange M8×25
Lock Nut Flange M8
Bolt Flange M8×55
Bolt Flange M8×25

150CC. GY6 ENGINE PARTS

Cover Comp Cylinder Head
Gasket Head Cover
Connection,Tube Breather
Plate ,Ward
Cross Round Screwsm4×8
Blot Flangem6×25
Cylinder
Pin Dowel 10×14
Piston
Pin Piston
Circlip
Ring?
Ring?
Wiper Ring
Oil Ring
Chain Adjuster
Gasket Cam  Chain Adjuster
Blot Flange
"0"Ring 9.5×1.5,Chain Adjuster
Cross Recessed Round Screwsm4×8
Blot Flange
Blot Flange
Steel Washer6.5×12.5×1.0
Cylinder Head
Pipe Comp In,Carburetor
Clip Tube
Guide Cam Chain
Shaft Comp Cam
Arm Rocker,Holder Cam
Spr Valve Outer
Spr Valve Inner
Valve Inlet
Valve Exhaust
Retainer Valve Spr
Seal Valve Stem
Cotter Valve
Washer Valve Inner
Pin Dowel 10×14
Bakelite Pad
Washer,Bakelite Pad
Plug Spark
Bolt Flange With Casher M8
Washer8.2×18.0×2.0
Washer,Cylinder Head
Bolt Stud 8*40
Bolt Stud 8*40
Nut M6
Crank Case Assy L
Crank Case Assy R
Exceed Clutch
Drive Shaft
Chain Cam
Chain Oil Pump Driven
Gear,Double-Tooth
Gear,Double-Tooth
Bearing 6204
Bearing 6203
Bearing 6202
Washer,Cylinder
Oil Seal20×32×6
Bush(Big)
Iron Bush20×10.5×19
Chain Adjuster Bolt, Hex In M6×21.5
“O”Ring 15.2×1.5
Oil Pump
Bolt,Oil Pump Plate M6×30
Sprocket Wheel,Oil Pump
Blot Flange With Washer
Plate,Oil Pump
Nut M21×6
Washer,22.2×31.0×2.2
Blot Flange M6×12(Crank Case L)Bolt Special Flangem14×10
Pin Dowel 8×14
Blot Flange M6×50
Chain Adjuster
Bolt Stud 8*40
Bolt Stud 8*40
Cover R
Rotor,A.C.G Fltwheel
Stator Comp,A.C.G Fltwheel
Guage Oil  Level
Cover,Oil Filter
Spring,Oil Filter
“O”Ring 29.5×3
Oil Filter
Blot Flangem8×28
Blot Flangem5×12
Pin Dowel 8×14
Oil Seal 19.8×30×5
Steel Bush 13.5×24.0×2.0
Blot Flange  With Washer M12
Clamper
Blot Flangem6×110
Blot Flangem6×100
Blot Flangem6×95
Blot Flangem6×35
Blot Flangem6×28
Crankcase
Cover Comp Mission
Gear, Output Assy
Middle Gear,?
Middle Gear,Primary
Gear Shifting
Fork Assy
Bearing6004
Bearing6301
Bearing6202
Blot Flange With Washer M8
Connection,Tube Breather
Washer5.5×8.5×1.0
Stud Bolt Special Flangem5×12
Gasket Crankcase
Washer,Cover L
Oil Seal30×42×7
Iron Bush 22×10.5×19
Pin Dowel 8×14
Gasket Mission Cover
Blot Flange M6×70
Blot Flange M6×65
Blot Flange M6×50
Big Cover L
Cover,Big Cover L
Plate Sub Assy Drive
Drive Sprocket Assy.
Drive Sprocket,Cvt Cooling
Three Jaw Chuck
Ball Bearing
Gear,Plate Sub Assy Drive
Starter Gear Assy
Belt 743×20×32
Fan Impeller
Blot Flange M6×18
Motor
Plate,Starter Shift
Blot Flange M6×14
Blot Flange M6×16
Blot Flange M6×100
Pin Dowel 8×14
Blot Flange With Washerm12
Washer13.0×24×2.0
Blot Flange M6×40
Cover,A
Cover,B
Cover,Fan
Pipe, Air
Flooding Clip, Pipe
Self Tapping Screwm5×16
Blot Flange M6×20

KINROAD 150 EXPLODED VIEWS

KINROAD  150 OWNERS MANUAL

1. Foreword
2. A Few Words About Safety
3. Important Safety Information
4. Safety Labels
5. Are You Ready To Drive?
6. Is Your Vehicle Ready Todrive?
7. Safe Driving Precautions
8. Specifications
9. Operation
10. Service Instructions
11. Repair
12. Periodical Check And Service
13. Wiring Diagram