Britech Buggy 150 View larger

Britech Buggy 150 Service Manual

English Service Manual, to buggy Britech Buggy 150.

--------- INSTANT DOWNLOAD ---------

LANGUAGE: English
FORMAT: PDF file
PAGES: 290
COMPATIBILITY: All Versions of Windows, Mac, iOS, BB, Android, etc..
PRINTABLE: Yes

No shipping costs, instant downloadable manual!

More details

9,95 €

More info

BRITECH BUGGY 150 SERVICE MANUAL

- English Service Manual, to buggy Britech Buggy 150.


CONTENTS:


SERVICE MANUAL

1. General Information
2. Periodic Maintenance and Tune-up Procedures
3. Engine
4. Electric System
5. Chassis
6. Reverse Gearbox
7. Wiring Diagram


PARTS MANUAL

F-1 Frame Comp.
F-2 Controls/Steering Shaft Assy.
F-3 Brush Guard Bar Assy.
F-4 Front Wheel Assy.
F-5 Rear Wheel Comp.
F-6 Fuel Tank Assy.
F-7 Rear Swing Arm
F-9 Mudguard Assy.
F-10 Stickers & Manuals


ENGINE PARTS MANUAL

E-1 Fan Cover/Shroud
E-2 Cylinder Head Cover
E-3 Cylinder Head
E-4 Camshaft/Valve
E-5 Cam Chain/Tensioner
E-6 Cylinder Comp.
E-7 Right Crankcase Cover
E-8 Generator
E-9 Oil Pump
E-10 Starter
E-11 Left Crankcase Cover
E-12 Drive Pulley
E-13 Driven Pulley
E-14 Transmission
E-15 Crankcase
E-16 Crankshaft/Piston
E-17 Carburetor
E-18 Oil Radiator
E-19 Oil Collector
E-20 Exhaust System


MANUALE DI ISTRUZIONI

1. Introduzione
2. Qualche Parola In Merito Alla Sicurezza
3. Importanti Informazioni Sulla Sicurezza
4. Etichette Di Sicurezza
5. Sei Pronto Per La Guida
6. Il Suo Veicolo È Pronto Per La Guida
7. Precauzioni Per Una Guida Sicura
8. Comandi
9. Istruzioni Per La Manutenzione
10. Riparazioni
11. Controlli Periodici E Manutenzione
12. Caratteristiche Tecniche
13. Diagramma Dei Collegamenti Elettrici


150CC. GY6 ENGINE SERVICE MANUAL

Chassis Nuts And Bolts
Engine
Lubrication System
Fuel Supply System
Transmission Components
Electrical Starting System
Belt Drive Cvt Mechanism
Clutch
Rear Transmission System
Electrical System
Ignition System


150CC. GY6 ENGINE PARTS

Cover Comp Cylinder Head
Gasket Head Cover
Connection,Tube Breather
Plate ,Ward
Cross Round Screwsm4×8
Blot Flangem6×25
Cylinder
Pin Dowel 10×14
Piston
Pin Piston
Circlip
Ring?
Ring?
Wiper Ring
Oil Ring
Chain Adjuster
Gasket Cam  Chain Adjuster
Blot Flange
"0"Ring 9.5×1.5,Chain Adjuster
Cross Recessed Round Screwsm4×8
Blot Flange
Blot Flange
Steel Washer6.5×12.5×1.0
Cylinder Head
Pipe Comp In,Carburetor
Clip Tube
Guide Cam Chain
Shaft Comp Cam
Arm Rocker,Holder Cam
Spr Valve Outer
Spr Valve Inner
Valve Inlet
Valve Exhaust
Retainer Valve Spr
Seal Valve Stem
Cotter Valve
Washer Valve Inner
Pin Dowel 10×14
Bakelite Pad
Washer,Bakelite Pad
Plug Spark
Bolt Flange With Casher M8
Washer8.2×18.0×2.0
Washer,Cylinder Head
Bolt Stud 8*40
Bolt Stud 8*40
Nut M6
Crank Case Assy L
Crank Case Assy R
Exceed Clutch
Drive Shaft
Chain Cam
Chain Oil Pump Driven
Gear,Double-Tooth
Gear,Double-Tooth
Bearing 6204
Bearing 6203
Bearing 6202
Washer,Cylinder
Oil Seal20×32×6
Bush(Big)
Iron Bush20×10.5×19
Chain Adjuster Bolt, Hex In M6×21.5
“O”Ring 15.2×1.5
Oil Pump
Bolt,Oil Pump Plate M6×30
Sprocket Wheel,Oil Pump
Blot Flange With Washer
Plate,Oil Pump
Nut M21×6
Washer,22.2×31.0×2.2
Blot Flange M6×12(Crank Case L)Bolt Special Flangem14×10
Pin Dowel 8×14
Blot Flange M6×50
Chain Adjuster
Bolt Stud 8*40
Bolt Stud 8*40
Cover R
Rotor,A.C.G Fltwheel
Stator Comp,A.C.G Fltwheel
Guage Oil  Level
Cover,Oil Filter
Spring,Oil Filter
“O”Ring 29.5×3
Oil Filter
Blot Flangem8×28
Blot Flangem5×12
Pin Dowel 8×14
Oil Seal 19.8×30×5
Steel Bush 13.5×24.0×2.0
Blot Flange  With Washer M12
Clamper
Blot Flangem6×110
Blot Flangem6×100
Blot Flangem6×95
Blot Flangem6×35
Blot Flangem6×28
Crankcase
Cover Comp Mission
Gear, Output Assy
Middle Gear,?
Middle Gear,Primary
Gear Shifting
Fork Assy
Bearing6004
Bearing6301
Bearing6202
Blot Flange With Washer M8
Connection,Tube Breather
Washer5.5×8.5×1.0
Stud Bolt Special Flangem5×12
Gasket Crankcase
Washer,Cover L
Oil Seal30×42×7
Iron Bush 22×10.5×19
Pin Dowel 8×14
Gasket Mission Cover
Blot Flange M6×70
Blot Flange M6×65
Blot Flange M6×50
Big Cover L
Cover,Big Cover L
Plate Sub Assy Drive
Drive Sprocket Assy.
Drive Sprocket,Cvt Cooling
Three Jaw Chuck
Ball Bearing
Gear,Plate Sub Assy Drive
Starter Gear Assy
Belt 743×20×32
Fan Impeller
Blot Flange M6×18
Motor
Plate,Starter Shift
Blot Flange M6×14
Blot Flange M6×16
Blot Flange M6×100
Pin Dowel 8×14
Blot Flange With Washerm12
Washer13.0×24×2.0
Blot Flange M6×40
Cover,A
Cover,B
Cover,Fan
Pipe, Air
Flooding Clip, Pipe
Self Tapping Screwm5×16
Blot Flange M6×20